Races La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (20/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 24 Results 140 
2. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 40 Results 84 
3. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 73 
4. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 37 Results 63 
5. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 56 
6. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 31 Results 50 
7. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 44 
8. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 33 Results 38 
9. NED   KASTELIJN Yara PLP 25 Results 33 
10. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 28 
11. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 23 
12. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 20 
13. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 18 
14. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 29 Results 16 
15. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 30 Results 14 
16. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 13 
17. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 12 
18. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 11 
19. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 30 Results 10 
20. FRA   LEVENEZ Sandra COF 43 Results 9 
21. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 29 Results 8 
22. FRA   COSTON Morgane ARK 32 Results 7 
23. NED   PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 25 Results 6 
24. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 5 
25. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 4 
26. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 3 
27. RUS   IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 19 Results 3 
28. NED   GEURTS Mijntje LSL 19 Results 3 
29. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara COF 27 Results 3 
30. UKR   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 24 Results 3 
31. NED   VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 23 Results 3 
32. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 3 
33. USA   THOMAS Leah TFR 33 Results 3 
34. SLO   PINTAR Urska UAD 37 Results 3 
35. FRA   MORICHON Anaïs ARK 23 Results 3 
36. FRA   ONESTI Olivia COF 19 Results 3 
37. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 3 
38. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 35 Results 3 
39. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 21 Results 3 
40. HUN   VAS Kata Blanka SDW 21 Results 3 
41. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 3 
42. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 3 
43. AUS   NEYLAN Rachel COF 40 Results 3 
44. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 32 Results 3 
45. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 3 
46. GER   LUDWIG Hannah UXT 22 Results 3 
47. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 36 Results 3 
48. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 28 Results 3 
49. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 29 Results 3 
50. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 3 
51. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 35 Results 3 
52. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 3 
53. SUI   STIASNY Petra CGS 21 Results 3 
54. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 33 Results 3 
55. ITA   ZANARDI Silvia BPK 22 Results 3 
56. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine PLP 26 Results 3 
57. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 23 Results 3 
58. AUS   MANLY Alexandra BEX 26 Results 3 
59. SLO   ZIGART Urska BEX 26 Results 3 
60. USA   HONSINGER Clara TIB 25 Results 3 
61. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 3 
62. BEL   CLAES Lotte CMC 29 Results 3 
63. GER   HAMMES Kathrin TIB 33 Results 3 
64. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 26 Results 3 
65. BEL   CRABBE Kiona PLP 21 Results 3 
66. GBR   TOWERS Alice DRP 20 Results 3 
67. GBR   COUZENS Millie PLP 19 Results 3 
68. NED   UIJEN Elise DSM 19 Results 3 
69. FRA   KERBAOL Cédrine COF 21 Results 3 
70. NOR   OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 25 Results 3 
71. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 22 Results 3 
72. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 23 Results 3 
73. NED   SOET Aafke JVW 25 Results 3 
74. BEL   DOCX Mieke LSL 26 Results 3 
75. BEL   GIELKENS Esmée LSL 21 Results 3 
76. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 22 Results 3 
77. NOR   YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 20 Results 3 
78. RUS   NOVOLODSKAYA Maria UAD 23 Results 3 
79. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 25 Results 3 
80. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 3 
81. UKR   KULYNYCH Olha CMC 22 Results 3 
82. NED   BUYSMAN Nina HPW 25 Results 3 
83. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CGS 30 Results 3 
84. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 3 
85. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 21 Results 3 
86. GBR   CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 27 Results 3 
87. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 29 Results 3 
88. JPN   YONAMINE Eri HPW 31 Results 3 
89. ITA   CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 23 Results 3 
90. GBR   BARNES Hannah UXT 29 Results 3 
91. NZL   CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 20 Results 3 
92. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 33 Results 3 
93. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 28 Results 3 
94. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 3 
95. LUX   BERTON Nina ASC 21 Results 3 
96. USA   CLOUSE Katie HPW 21 Results 3 
97. FRA   CURINIER Léa DSM 21 Results 3 
98. FRA   ALLIN Pauline ARK 27 Results 3 
99. GBR   PERKINS Flora DRP 19 Results 3 
100. BEL   VANDENBULCKE Jesse DRP 26 Results 3 
101. ITA   RAGUSA Katia LIV 25 Results 3 
102. HUN   SZABO Zsófia ASC 25 Results 3 
103. ITA   CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL 19 Results 3 
104. CZE   HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 22 Results 3 
105. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 22 Results 3 
106. NZL   DANFORD Georgia ASC 23 Results 3 
107. BEL   POPELIER Lotte CMC 21 Results 3 
108. GER   STERN Friederike ASC 21 Results 3 
109. GER   BUCH Hannah CGS 20 Results 3 
110. CZE   BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 20 Results 3 
111. NED   WATERREUS Kylie LSL 24 Results 3 

Chicabike 2022

1/07/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be