Races Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes (24/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 40 Results 140 
2. AUS   BROWN Grace FDJ 30 Results 84 
3. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 73 
4. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 37 Results 63 
5. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 31 Results 56 
6. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 24 Results 50 
7. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 30 Results 44 
8. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 38 
9. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 33 
10. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 28 
11. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 23 
12. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 20 
13. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 18 
14. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 29 Results 16 
15. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 29 Results 14 
16. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 13 
17. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 12 
18. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 11 
19. NED   KASTELIJN Yara PLP 25 Results 10 
20. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 23 Results 9 
21. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 8 
22. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 24 Results 7 
23. USA   THOMAS Leah TFR 33 Results 6 
24. SLO   PINTAR Urska UAD 37 Results 5 
25. FRA   LEVENEZ Sandra COF 43 Results 4 
26. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 29 Results 3 
27. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 23 Results 3 
28. USA   HONSINGER Clara TIB 25 Results 3 
29. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 3 
30. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 21 Results 3 
31. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 32 Results 3 
32. FRA   COSTON Morgane ARK 32 Results 3 
33. AUS   MANLY Alexandra BEX 26 Results 3 
34. FRA   MORICHON Anaïs ARK 23 Results 3 
35. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 3 
36. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 3 
37. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 30 Results 3 
38. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 3 
39. GER   HAMMES Kathrin TIB 33 Results 3 
40. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 3 
41. UKR   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 24 Results 3 
42. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 3 
43. GBR   CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 27 Results 3 
44. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 35 Results 3 
45. GER   LUDWIG Hannah UXT 22 Results 3 
46. NED   SCHOENS Quinty PHV 23 Results 3 
47. AUS   NEYLAN Rachel COF 40 Results 3 
48. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 33 Results 3 
49. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 3 
50. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 24 Results 3 
51. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 28 Results 3 
52. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 3 
53. NOR   OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 25 Results 3 
54. FRA   KERBAOL Cédrine COF 21 Results 3 
55. NED   TON Quinty LIV 24 Results 3 
56. BEL   CLAES Lotte CMC 29 Results 3 
57. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 3 
58. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 3 
59. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 3 
60. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 3 
61. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 3 
62. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 36 Results 3 
63. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 3 
64. ITA   BARALE Francesca DSM 19 Results 3 
65. NED   SOET Aafke JVW 25 Results 3 
66. NED   GEURTS Mijntje LSL 19 Results 3 
67. BEL   DOCX Mieke LSL 26 Results 3 
68. NED   BUYSMAN Nina HPW 25 Results 3 
69. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 21 Results 3 
70. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 23 Results 3 
71. GBR   TOWERS Alice DRP 20 Results 3 
72. LUX   BERTON Nina ASC 21 Results 3 
73. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 3 
74. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 22 Results 3 
75. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 3 
76. JPN   YONAMINE Eri HPW 31 Results 3 
77. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 3 
78. GBR   BARNES Hannah UXT 29 Results 3 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be