Races Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification (1/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 35 Results 120 
2. USA   EWERS Veronica TIB 28 Results 90 
3. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 72 
4. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 62 
5. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 56 
6. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 24 Results 50 
7. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 46 
8. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 24 Results 42 
9. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 24 Results 38 
10. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 34 
11. NED   ADEGEEST Loes RUP 26 Results 30 
12. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 26 
13. ITA   MARTURANO Greta TOP 24 Results 22 
14. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 19 
15. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 21 Results 16 
16. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 20 Results 15 
17. ITA   TONETTI Cristina TOP 20 Results 14 
18. FRA   GRANGIER India SRC 22 Results 13 
19. GER   HAMMES Kathrin TIB 33 Results 12 
20. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 11 
21. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 35 Results 10 
22. CAN   BOILARD Simone AUB 22 Results 9 
23. ITA   ZANARDI Silvia BPK 22 Results 8 
24. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 21 Results 7 
25. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 35 Results 6 
26. ITA   SILVESTRI Debora TOP 24 Results 5 
27. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 29 Results 5 
28. GER   LUDWIG Hannah UXT 22 Results 4 
29. NED   OUDEMAN Maud CSR 19 Results 4 
30. POL   LACH Marta WNT 25 Results 3 
31. IRL   ARMITAGE Megan RUP 26 Results 3 
32. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie SRC 29 Results 3 
33. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 23 Results 3 
34. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 24 Results 3 
35. IRL   SHARPE Alice RUP 28 Results 3 
36. CZE   HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 22 Results 3 
37. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 28 Results 3 
38. NED   VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 26 Results 3 
39. NED   TON Quinty LIV 24 Results 3 
40. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 3 
41. IRL   GRIFFIN Mia RUP 24 Results 3 
42. ITA   TREVISI Anna UAD 30 Results 3 
43. SUI   RUEGG Noemi JVW 21 Results 3 
44. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 21 Results 3 
45. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 27 Results 3 
46. NOR   YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 20 Results 3 
47. NOR   LUTRO Amalie UXT 22 Results 3 
48. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 26 Results 3 
49. POL   KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 23 Results 3 
50. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 36 Results 3 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be