Races Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification (23/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 28 Results 140 
2. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 36 Results 105 
3. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 22 Results 88 
4. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara RLW 23 Results 72 
5. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 24 Results 66 
6. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 23 Results 60 
7. AUS   BROWN Grace BEX 26 Results 55 
8. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 33 Results 50 
9. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 25 Results 45 
10. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 40 
11. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 35 
12. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 18 Results 31 
13. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 27 
14. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 31 Results 24 
15. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 25 Results 21 
16. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 29 Results 19 
17. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 39 Results 17 
18. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 16 
19. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 20 Results 15 
20. ITA   PALADIN Soraya LIV 25 Results 14 
21. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 25 Results 13 
22. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 26 Results 12 
23. SUI   REUSSER Marlen ALE 27 Results 11 
24. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 24 Results 10 
25. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 17 Results 9 
26. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 34 Results 8 
27. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 7 
28. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 34 Results 6 
29. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer CSR 24 Results 5 
30. GER   HAMMES Kathrin WNT 29 Results 4 
31. MEX   RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MNX 19 Results 4 
32. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 18 Results 4 
33. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 20 Results 4 
34. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 21 Results 4 
35. SLO   KERN Spela MAT 28 Results 4 
36. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 21 Results 4 
37. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 4 
38. RUS   BAIDAK Anna EIC 0 Results 4 
39. RUS   DRONOVA Tamara CGS 27 Results 4 
40. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia ALE 23 Results 4 
41. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 19 Results 4 
42. UKR   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 20 Results 4 
43. MEX   GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MNX 27 Results 4 
44. NOR   HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 34 Results 4 
45. POL   LACH Marta WNT 21 Results 4 
46. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 30 Results 4 
47. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 4 
48. NED   COLJE Maaike MAT 0 Results 4 
49. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 18 Results 4 
50. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 21 Results 4 
51. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie ALE 19 Results 4 
52. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CMC 26 Results 4 
53. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 25 Results 4 
54. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara RLW 22 Results 4 
55. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 17 Results 4 
56. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 4 
57. CAN   BARIL Olivia MAT 21 Results 4 
58. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 24 Results 4 
59. CAN   BERTOLD Isabella INS 27 Results 4 
60. ITA   RAGUSA Katia MNX 21 Results 4 
61. CYP   CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 26 Results 4 
62. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 28 Results 4 
63. ESP   MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 19 Results 4 
64. RUS   GAREEVA Aigul CGS 0 Results 4 
65. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 19 Results 4 
66. ESP   GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 18 Results 4 
67. RUS   KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS 24 Results 4 
68. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 18 Results 4 
69. LAT   LAIZANE Lija EIC 25 Results 4 
70. FRA   ASENCIO Laura WNT 20 Results 4 
71. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 20 Results 4 
72. ITA   FIDANZA Arianna BEX 23 Results 4 
73. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 25 Results 4 
74. DEN   ØSTERBY Fie RMC 26 Results 4 
75. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 25 Results 4 
76. GBR   LANGDON Rachel INS 30 Results 4 
77. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 4 
78. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 23 Results 4 
79. NAM   LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera INS 25 Results 4 
80. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 24 Results 4 
81. AUS   ROY Sarah BEX 32 Results 4 
82. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 22 Results 4 
83. ESP   PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 17 Results 4 
84. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 22 Results 4 
85. ITA   VIGILIA Alessia WCS 19 Results 4 
86. ESP   NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea RMC 24 Results 4 
87. USA   FRANZ Heidi RLW 23 Results 4 
88. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 19 Results 4 
89. SUI   HANSELMANN Nicole WCS 27 Results 4 
90. ESP   IGLESIAS BARES Lydia BDU 22 Results 4 
91. ARG   ROLAND Luciana WCS 26 Results 4 
92. ESP   ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth RMC 22 Results 4 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be