Races Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (17/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa LTK 26 Results 140 
2. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 84 
3. NED   PIETERSE Puck FED 22 Results 73 
4. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 31 Results 63 
5. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DFP 24 Results 56 
6. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 26 Results 50 
7. CAN   BARIL Olivia MOV 27 Results 44 
8. ITA   PERSICO Silvia UAD 27 Results 38 
9. FRA   MUZIC Evita FST 25 Results 33 
10. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 24 Results 28 
11. MRI   LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 28 Results 23 
12. CAN   VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC 23 Results 20 
13. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 31 Results 18 
14. NED   KASTELIJN Yara FED 27 Results 16 
15. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 33 Results 14 
16. GER   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 24 Results 13 
17. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola COF 27 Results 12 
18. ESP   GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 40 Results 11 
19. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane LKF 34 Results 10 
20. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 32 Results 9 
21. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DFP 26 Results 8 
22. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPH 24 Results 7 
23. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 6 
24. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah AGS 24 Results 5 
25. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MOV 29 Results 4 
26. ITA   REALINI Gaia LTK 23 Results 3 
27. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 22 Results 3 
28. FRA   COSTON Morgane COF 34 Results 3 
29. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 23 Results 3 
30. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine AGS 28 Results 3 
31. SLO   PINTAR Urska BTW 39 Results 3 
32. NZL   WYLLIE Ella LAJ 22 Results 3 
33. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 31 Results 3 
34. NZL   CADZOW Kim EFC 23 Results 3 
35. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 27 Results 3 
36. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 3 
37. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 3 
38. FRA   BEGO Julie COF 19 Results 3 
39. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 3 
40. SLO   ZIGART Urska LAJ 28 Results 3 
41. NOR   GASKJENN Ingvild LAJ 26 Results 3 
42. CUB   SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis MOV 32 Results 3 
43. ITA   MARTURANO Greta FED 26 Results 3 
44. FRA   WIEL Jade FST 24 Results 3 
45. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 35 Results 3 
46. ESP   BENITO PELLICER Mireia AGS 28 Results 3 
47. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 3 
48. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie AGS 31 Results 3 
49. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FST 26 Results 3 
50. NED   GERRITSE Femke SDW 23 Results 3 
51. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPH 35 Results 3 
52. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje MOV 29 Results 3 
53. SLO   KERN Spela COF 34 Results 3 
54. AUS   BROWN Grace FST 32 Results 3 
55. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie CGS 31 Results 3 
56. AUS   PATE Amber LAJ 29 Results 3 
57. COL   PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 27 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be