Races Classic Brugge-De Panne (21/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa LTK 26 Results 140 
2. NED   KOOL Charlotte DFP 25 Results 84 
3. POL   PIKULIK Daria HPH 27 Results 73 
4. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara UAD 25 Results 63 
5. AUS   BAKER Georgia LAJ 30 Results 56 
6. USA   DYGERT Chloe CSR 27 Results 50 
7. DEN   NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 25 Results 44 
8. FIN   AHTOSALO Anniina UXM 21 Results 38 
9. MRI   LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 28 Results 33 
10. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria FST 24 Results 28 
11. BEL   DE CLERCQ Katrijn LDL 22 Results 23 
12. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke TVL 23 Results 20 
13. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Sofie VWT 22 Results 18 
14. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 16 
15. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 26 Results 14 
16. BEL   TRUYEN Marthe FED 25 Results 13 
17. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 32 Results 12 
18. NED   RIJNBEEK Maud AGS 22 Results 11 
19. USA   WILLIAMS Lily HPH 30 Results 10 
20. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia EFC 26 Results 9 
21. ITA   BARBIERI Rachele DFP 27 Results 8 
22. NED   VEENHOVEN Nienke TVL 20 Results 7 
23. FIN   LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta EFC 35 Results 6 
24. NED   DE ZOETE Mylene WNT 25 Results 5 
25. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie UXM 28 Results 4 
26. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXM 26 Results 3 
27. NED   BRAAM Danique CHE 29 Results 3 
28. CAN   JACKSON Alison EFC 36 Results 3 
29. CAN   COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS 25 Results 3 
30. FRA   COPPONI Clara LTK 25 Results 3 
31. POL   SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CSR 27 Results 3 
32. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 31 Results 3 
33. FIN   AINTILA Wilma LDL 20 Results 3 
34. ITA   COLLINELLI Sofia CGS 23 Results 3 
35. NED   SWINKELS Sylvie CGS 24 Results 3 
36. GER   TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 25 Results 3 
37. ESP   RUIZ PEREZ Lucia MOV 20 Results 3 
38. BEL   BASTIAENSSEN Fauve LDL 27 Results 3 
39. GBR   PERKINS Flora FED 21 Results 3 
40. BEL   DOCX Mieke LDL 28 Results 3 
41. NED   BEULING Femke VWT 25 Results 3 
42. GER   RIEDMANN Linda TVL 21 Results 3 
43. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse AGS 22 Results 3 
44. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LAJ 28 Results 3 
45. BEL   CANT Sanne FED 34 Results 3 
46. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza UAD 26 Results 3 
47. NED   KUIJPERS Evy FED 29 Results 3 
48. GER   BRAUSSE Franziska WNT 26 Results 3 
49. GER   KOCH Franziska DFP 24 Results 3 
50. ITA   VIGILIA Alessia FST 25 Results 3 
51. FRA   VERHULST Gladys FST 27 Results 3 
52. GBR   FINNEY Jessica AWO 29 Results 3 
53. BEL   VAN GOETHEM Femke PRO 22 Results 3 
54. ESP   RUIZ PEREZ Laura MOV 20 Results 3 
55. AUS   HANSON Lauretta LTK 30 Results 3 
56. BEL   DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey LDL 25 Results 3 
57. BEL   DE WILDE Julie FED 22 Results 3 
58. FRA   GROSSETETE Maëlle HPH 26 Results 3 
59. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel LAJ 27 Results 3 
60. GER   KASPER Romy HPH 36 Results 3 
61. NED   VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie TVL 28 Results 3 
62. NED   DIJKSTRA Anneke VWT 27 Results 3 
63. FRA   WIEL Jade FST 24 Results 3 
64. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina FED 28 Results 3 
65. FIN   GRÖNDAHL Antonia CHE 29 Results 3 
66. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Zoe CSR 20 Results 3 
67. FRA   DEMAY Coralie FST 32 Results 3 
68. ITA   MASETTI Gaia AGS 23 Results 3 
69. SUI   ZANETTI Linda HPH 22 Results 3 
70. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina FST 27 Results 3 
71. GBR   TOWERS Alice CSR 22 Results 3 
72. NED   SMULDERS Silke LAJ 23 Results 3 
73. SUI   RUEGG Noemi EFC 23 Results 3 
74. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 35 Results 3 
75. NED   HENGEVELD Daniek DFP 22 Results 3 
76. NED   VAN DER DUIN Maike CSR 23 Results 3 
77. GER   CZAPLA Justyna CSR 20 Results 3 
78. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 33 Results 3 
79. NED   VAN HELVOIRT Lisa VWT 22 Results 3 
80. BEL   VANHOVE Marith VWT 21 Results 3 
81. BEL   WITTEVRONGEL Lani CHE 20 Results 3 
82. NED   ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn TVL 34 Results 3 
83. FRA   VIGIE Margaux TVL 29 Results 3 
84. IRL   ARMITAGE Megan EFC 28 Results 3 
85. NED   MOLENAAR Laura VWT 22 Results 3 
86. ITA   TREVISI Anna LAJ 32 Results 3 
87. NED   KESSLER Nina EFC 36 Results 3 
88. NED   BRAND Lucinda LTK 35 Results 3 
89. NED   VINKE Nienke DFP 20 Results 3 
90. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike AGS 26 Results 3 
91. GBR   SMITH Abi DFP 22 Results 3 
92. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 30 Results 3 
93. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Elynor LTK 23 Results 3 
94. GBR   WOOD (BARNES) Alice HPH 29 Results 3 
95. AUS   HOWE Georgie LAJ 30 Results 3 
96. FRA   POMARES Cindy AWO 34 Results 3 
97. AUS   WATTS Emily CHE 24 Results 3 
98. ITA   FIDANZA Martina WNT 25 Results 3 
99. ESP   LOPEZ LLULL Margarita PRO 27 Results 3 
100. GBR   DARVILL Isabel AWO 24 Results 3 
101. AUS   LOUW Anya AGS 24 Results 3 
102. POL   KUMIEGA Karolina UAD 25 Results 3 
103. NED   VEERMAN Deborah PRO 30 Results 3 
104. VIE   NGUYEN Thi That CGS 31 Results 3 
105. LUX   BERTON Nina WNT 23 Results 3 
106. BEL   HENDRICKX Julie LDL 21 Results 3 
107. GBR   HAYES Connie AWO 24 Results 3 
108. NED   BOSKAMP Lente PRO 22 Results 3 
109. BEL   POPPE Febe PRO 24 Results 3 
110. BEL   BEX Nathalie CHE 26 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

26/05/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be