Races Tour Down Under, General Classification (14/01)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah AGS 24 Results 140 
2. NED   VINKE Nienke DFP 20 Results 105 
3. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 22 Results 88 
4. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 72 
5. POL   WLODARCZYK Dominika UAD 23 Results 66 
6. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie AUB 28 Results 60 
7. NZL   WYLLIE Ella LAJ 22 Results 55 
8. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie AGS 31 Results 50 
9. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FST 29 Results 45 
10. AUS   FRAIN Nicole HCT 32 Results 40 
11. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 35 
12. NED   OUDEMAN Maud TVL 21 Results 31 
13. NED   REIJNHOUT Rosita TVL 20 Results 27 
14. AUS   ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby LAJ 26 Results 24 
15. FRA   BUNEL Marion AUB 20 Results 21 
16. USA   EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth HPH 31 Results 19 
17. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 31 Results 17 
18. AUS   SIMPSON Ella ARA 22 Results 16 
19. USA   FRANZ Heidi LPW 29 Results 15 
20. GBR   TOWERS Alice CSR 22 Results 14 
21. FRA   GRANGIER India HPU 24 Results 13 
22. FRA   MUZIC Evita FST 25 Results 12 
23. AUS   WATTS Emily CHE 24 Results 11 
24. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 33 Results 10 
25. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla UAD 26 Results 9 
26. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 8 
27. GBR   SMITH Abi DFP 22 Results 7 
28. AUS   STANNARD Elizabeth EFC 27 Results 6 
29. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke TVL 23 Results 5 
30. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 35 Results 4 
31. AUS   HANSON Lauretta LTK 30 Results 4 
32. MRI   LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 28 Results 4 
33. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga TCW 44 Results 4 
34. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 36 Results 4 
35. AUS   EDWARDS Sophie ARA 24 Results 4 
36. AUS   RAYNOLDS Matilda TBL 37 Results 4 
37. AUS   PATE Amber LAJ 29 Results 4 
38. AUS   MARR Sophie ARA 20 Results 4 
39. AUS   MANLY Alexandra LAJ 28 Results 4 
40. ITA   RAGUSA Katia HPH 27 Results 4 
41. AUS   FITYUS Lucie ARA 24 Results 4 
42. AUS   BROWN Grace FST 32 Results 4 
43. SWE   SODERQVIST Karin LPW 21 Results 4 
44. AUS   ROY Sarah COF 38 Results 4 
45. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina FST 27 Results 4 
46. NZL   WOLLASTON Ally AGS 23 Results 4 
47. AUS   BAKER Georgia LAJ 30 Results 4 
48. ITA   MASETTI Gaia AGS 23 Results 4 
49. AUS   HOWE Georgie LAJ 30 Results 4 
51. GER   KOCH Franziska DFP 24 Results 4 
52. GER   RIEDMANN Linda TVL 21 Results 4 
53. UZB   KUSKOVA Yanina TCW 23 Results 4 
54. SWE   KAGEVI Stina HPU 19 Results 4 
55. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista HPH 35 Results 4 
56. AUS   LOUW Anya AGS 24 Results 4 
57. FRA   MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 24 Results 4 
58. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 4 
59. AUS   RICARDO Gina TBL 30 Results 4 
60. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LPW 29 Results 4 
61. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 23 Results 4 
62. FRA   VERHULST WILD Gladys FST 27 Results 4 
63. USA   WILLIAMS Lily HPH 30 Results 4 
64. AUS   FULLER Haylee TBL 21 Results 4 
65. AUS   POLLOCK Lillee TBL 21 Results 4 
66. GBR   RICHARDSON Kate LPW 22 Results 4 
67. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane AUB 33 Results 4 
68. FRA   AVOINE Alison AUB 24 Results 4 
69. ITA   SANGUINETI Ilaria LTK 30 Results 4 
70. FRA   ROUSSEL Elyne AUB 19 Results 4 
71. FRA   DEMAY Coralie FST 32 Results 4 
72. NED   VEENHOVEN Nienke TVL 20 Results 4 
73. GBR   MORRICE Alex CSR 24 Results 4 
74. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia UAD 25 Results 4 
75. NED   GEURTS Mijntje TVL 21 Results 4 
76. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Elynor LTK 23 Results 4 
77. AUS   APPLETON Talia TBL 19 Results 4 
78. FRA   CORDON RAGOT Audrey HPH 35 Results 4 
79. DEN   POULSEN Amanda TBL 25 Results 4 
80. UZB   MISYURINA Margarita TCW 21 Results 4 
81. NOR   DALE Stine HPU 26 Results 4 
82. AUS   WILL Keira ARA 19 Results 4 
83. UZB   KAKHKHOROVA Madina TCW 22 Results 4 
84. AUS   WILSON-HAFFENDEN Felicity LTK 19 Results 4 
85. AUS   RICHARDS Darcie DAS 23 Results 4 

Chicabike 2019

25/07/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be