Races Dwars door Vlaanderen (27/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOS Marianne TVL 37 Results 100 
2. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 60 
3. ITA   PATERNOSTER Letizia LAJ 25 Results 50 
4. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 45 
5. NED   PIETERSE Puck FED 22 Results 40 
6. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 35 
7. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara UAD 25 Results 30 
8. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 32 Results 26 
9. NED   BRAND Lucinda LTK 35 Results 22 
10. BEL   DE WILDE Julie FED 22 Results 19 
11. FRA   BERTEAU Victoire COF 24 Results 16 
12. NED   DE JONG Thalita LDL 31 Results 14 
13. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 26 Results 12 
14. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 11 
15. POL   JASKULSKA Marta WNT 24 Results 10 
16. NED   ADEGEEST Loes FST 28 Results 9 
17. BEL   TRUYEN Marthe FED 25 Results 8 
18. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 26 Results 7 
19. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 24 Results 6 
20. NED   VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie TVL 28 Results 5 
21. LUX   BERTON Nina WNT 23 Results 4 
22. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPH 35 Results 4 
23. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 33 Results 3 
24. NED   GERRITSE Femke SDW 23 Results 3 
25. NED   KNIJNENBURG Anne VWT 22 Results 2 
26. FRA   CURINIER Léa FST 23 Results 2 
27. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 2 
28. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 24 Results 2 
29. DEN   NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 25 Results 2 
30. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 2 
31. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK 36 Results 2 
32. NED   KASTELIJN Yara FED 27 Results 2 
33. BEL   CANT Sanne FED 34 Results 2 
34. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 33 Results 2 
35. ITA   PERSICO Silvia UAD 27 Results 2 
36. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena UXM 31 Results 2 
37. NED   VAN EMPEL Fem TVL 22 Results 2 
38. GBR   BARKER Elinor UXM 30 Results 2 
39. FIN   AINTILA Wilma LDL 20 Results 2 
40. CZE   KOPECKY Julia AGN 20 Results 2 
41. ITA   ALZINI Martina COF 27 Results 2 
42. CAN   COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS 25 Results 2 
43. NED   SOUREN Scarlett VWT 21 Results 2 
44. BEL   VANHOVE Marith VWT 21 Results 2 
45. POL   RYSZ Kaja LPW 25 Results 2 
46. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 2 
47. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 31 Results 2 
48. ITA   RAGUSA Katia HPH 27 Results 2 
49. GBR   GREENWOOD Monica HPU 35 Results 2 
50. DEN   ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke UXM 20 Results 2 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be