Races Itzulia Women, General Classification (15/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 140 
2. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 105 
3. USA   FAULKNER Kristen BEX 30 Results 88 
4. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 24 Results 72 
5. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 66 
6. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 60 
7. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 55 
8. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 50 
9. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 45 
10. USA   EWERS Veronica TIB 28 Results 40 
11. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 35 
12. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 33 Results 31 
13. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 27 
14. GER   GILL Nadine Michaela SWT 31 Results 24 
15. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 21 
16. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 19 
17. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 37 Results 17 
18. SUI   STIASNY Petra CGS 21 Results 16 
19. SLO   ZIGART Urska BEX 26 Results 15 
20. NED   PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 25 Results 14 
21. UKR   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 24 Results 13 
22. SLO   KERN Spela MAT 32 Results 12 
23. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 22 Results 11 
24. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 27 Results 10 
25. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 24 Results 9 
26. GER   HAMMES Kathrin TIB 33 Results 8 
27. ITA   MARTURANO Greta TOP 24 Results 7 
28. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 23 Results 6 
29. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 28 Results 5 
30. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 29 Results 4 
31. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 4 
32. FRA   COSTON Morgane ARK 32 Results 4 
33. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 4 
34. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 4 
35. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 33 Results 4 
36. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 4 
37. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 4 
38. GER   SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 26 Results 4 
39. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 4 
40. ESP   BLANCO CALBET Yurani LAB 24 Results 4 
41. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 4 
42. ESP   BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 26 Results 4 
43. USA   THOMAS Leah TFR 33 Results 4 
44. NED   COLJE Maaike MAT 25 Results 4 
45. GBR   SMITH Abi TIB 20 Results 4 
46. NED   BUYSMAN Nina HPW 25 Results 4 
47. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 25 Results 4 
48. USA   HONSINGER Clara TIB 25 Results 4 
49. ESP   CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 20 Results 4 
50. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 21 Results 4 
51. ITA   TONETTI Cristina TOP 20 Results 4 
52. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 20 Results 4 
53. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 32 Results 4 
54. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 29 Results 4 
55. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 4 
56. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 26 Results 4 
57. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 28 Results 4 
58. ESP   ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia SWT 34 Results 4 
59. ESP   GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LAB 22 Results 4 
60. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 28 Results 4 
61. FRA   ALLIN Pauline ARK 27 Results 4 
62. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 23 Results 4 
63. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 23 Results 4 
64. ITA   SAVI Prisca BPK 20 Results 4 
65. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 32 Results 4 
66. FRA   COUTINHO Alice SWT 22 Results 4 
67. SUI   BAUR Caroline CGS 28 Results 4 
68. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 4 
69. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana TOP 38 Results 4 
70. GRE   FASOI Varvara EIC 31 Results 4 
71. GBR   STEELS Claire SWT 36 Results 4 
72. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 24 Results 4 
73. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 27 Results 4 
74. FRA   VIGIE Margaux VAL 27 Results 4 
75. LAT   LAIZANE Lija EIC 29 Results 4 
76. ITA   VIGILIA Alessia TOP 23 Results 4 
77. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 42 Results 4 
78. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 26 Results 4 
79. SWE   EKLUND Nathalie MAT 30 Results 4 
80. ESP   AMONDARAIN GAZAÑAGA Naia SWT 21 Results 4 
81. ITA   BARIANI Giorgia TOP 22 Results 4 
82. ITA   MONTICOLO Iris TOP 22 Results 4 
83. ESP   GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LAB 19 Results 4 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be