Races Brabantse Pijl (10/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 100 
2. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 28 Results 60 
3. AUS   MANLY Alexandra LAJ 28 Results 50 
4. NED   GERRITSE Femke SDW 23 Results 45 
5. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 40 
6. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 35 
7. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 30 
8. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine AGS 28 Results 26 
9. NED   KASTELIJN Yara FED 27 Results 22 
10. BEL   VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VWT 25 Results 19 
11. FRA   BEGO Julie COF 19 Results 16 
12. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 23 Results 14 
13. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 22 Results 12 
14. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 40 Results 11 
15. NOR   GASKJENN Ingvild LAJ 26 Results 10 
16. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 33 Results 9 
17. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 36 Results 8 
18. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia EFC 26 Results 7 
19. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 31 Results 6 
20. CAN   BOILARD Simone UXM 24 Results 5 
21. RSA   MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS 39 Results 4 
22. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 31 Results 4 
23. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 3 
24. FRA   GRANGIER India HPU 24 Results 3 
25. NED   ADEGEEST Loes FST 28 Results 2 
26. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPH 24 Results 2 
27. ITA   REALINI Gaia LTK 23 Results 2 
28. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 27 Results 2 
29. FRA   COSTON Morgane COF 34 Results 2 
30. NED   DIJKSTRA Anneke VWT 27 Results 2 
31. BEL   DE SCHEPPER Lore AGN 19 Results 2 
32. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah AGS 24 Results 2 
33. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MOV 29 Results 2 
34. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina VWT 31 Results 2 
35. DEN   ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke UXM 20 Results 2 
36. CAN   VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC 23 Results 2 
37. AUT   SCHREMPF Carina FED 30 Results 2 
38. CAN   BARIL Olivia MOV 27 Results 2 
39. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXM 26 Results 2 
40. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola COF 27 Results 2 
41. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie CGS 31 Results 2 
42. GBR   PERKINS Flora FED 21 Results 2 
43. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 28 Results 2 
44. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie AGS 31 Results 2 
45. SUI   HARTMANN Elena CGS 34 Results 2 
46. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 35 Results 2 
47. NED   MOLENAAR Laura VWT 22 Results 2 
48. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 32 Results 2 
49. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 2 
50. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 26 Results 2 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be