Races Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (14/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOS Marianne TVL 37 Results 140 
2. NED   WIEBES Lorena SDW 25 Results 84 
3. NOR   GASKJENN Ingvild LAJ 26 Results 73 
4. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DFP 24 Results 63 
5. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 56 
6. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 22 Results 50 
7. RSA   MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS 39 Results 44 
8. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 38 
9. NED   KASTELIJN Yara FED 27 Results 33 
10. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 31 Results 28 
11. GBR   HENDERSON Anna TVL 26 Results 23 
12. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 20 
13. FRA   CURINIER Léa FST 23 Results 18 
14. CAN   BOILARD Simone UXM 24 Results 16 
15. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 40 Results 14 
16. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 31 Results 13 
17. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 31 Results 12 
18. GER   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 24 Results 11 
19. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DFP 26 Results 10 
20. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 30 Results 9 
21. NED   VAN AGT Eva TVL 27 Results 8 
22. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 28 Results 7 
23. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 32 Results 6 
24. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena UXM 31 Results 5 
25. NED   VAN EMPEL Fem TVL 22 Results 4 
26. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 3 
27. AUS   BROWN Grace FST 32 Results 3 
28. NED   JANSEN Eline VWT 22 Results 3 
29. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 28 Results 3 
30. NZL   CHRISTIE Henrietta HPH 22 Results 3 
31. ITA   RAGUSA Katia HPH 27 Results 3 
32. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 23 Results 3 
33. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina FED 28 Results 3 
34. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina VWT 31 Results 3 
35. DEN   ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke UXM 20 Results 3 
36. CAN   EMOND Clara EFC 27 Results 3 
37. NED   MARKUS Riejanne TVL 30 Results 3 
38. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 22 Results 3 
39. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPH 24 Results 3 
40. CAN   BARIL Olivia MOV 27 Results 3 
41. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 3 
42. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MOV 29 Results 3 
43. NED   DIJKSTRA Anneke VWT 27 Results 3 
44. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen LTK 37 Results 3 
45. NED   SCHOENS Quinty VWT 25 Results 3 
46. BEL   VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VWT 25 Results 3 
47. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 36 Results 3 
48. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie CGS 31 Results 3 
49. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia EFC 26 Results 3 
50. FRA   BEGO Julie COF 19 Results 3 
51. GBR   PERKINS Flora FED 21 Results 3 
52. NZL   WYLLIE Ella LAJ 22 Results 3 
53. CAN   VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC 23 Results 3 
54. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 26 Results 3 
55. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 3 
56. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 3 
57. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara EFC 29 Results 3 
58. NED   KESSLER Nina EFC 36 Results 3 
59. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXM 26 Results 3 
60. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 31 Results 3 
61. NED   DE VRIES Femke GKR 30 Results 3 
62. USA   EWERS Veronica EFC 30 Results 3 
63. NOR   OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXM 27 Results 3 
64. NED   VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie TVL 28 Results 3 
65. NED   VAN HOUT Renee GKR 23 Results 3 
66. SWE   SODERQVIST Karin LPW 21 Results 3 
67. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 35 Results 3 
68. NED   VINKE Nienke DFP 20 Results 3 
69. ITA   MARTURANO Greta FED 26 Results 3 
70. ITA   PERSICO Silvia UAD 27 Results 3 
71. NED   BRAND Lucinda LTK 35 Results 3 
72. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah AGS 24 Results 3 
73. SUI   ZANETTI Linda HPH 22 Results 3 
74. SUI   HARTMANN Elena CGS 34 Results 3 
75. NED   RIJNBEEK Maud AGS 22 Results 3 
76. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 27 Results 3 
77. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 3 
78. BEL   KIEKENS Cleo CHE 20 Results 3 
79. GER   LUDWIG Hannah COF 24 Results 3 
80. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla UAD 26 Results 3 
81. RUS   IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 21 Results 3 
82. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 32 Results 3 
83. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 23 Results 3 
84. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 24 Results 3 
85. NED   ADEGEEST Loes FST 28 Results 3 
86. NED   KNIJNENBURG Anne VWT 22 Results 3 
87. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Eline HPU 23 Results 3 
88. NED   VAN DER WOLF Babette LPW 20 Results 3 
89. AUS   MANLY Alexandra LAJ 28 Results 3 
90. NED   VEERMAN Deborah PRO 30 Results 3 
91. NED   VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty LDL 25 Results 3 
92. GBR   COUZENS Millie FED 21 Results 3 
93. ITA   PIRRONE Elena CGS 25 Results 3 
94. ITA   CASASOLA Sara HCT 25 Results 3 
95. NOR   HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 25 Results 3 
96. AUS   PATE Amber LAJ 29 Results 3 
97. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine AGS 28 Results 3 
98. DEN   GREVE Alberte LDL 19 Results 3 
99. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten HCT 32 Results 3 
100. AUS   FRAIN Nicole HCT 32 Results 3 
101. NOR   LIND Magdalene HPU 22 Results 3 
102. GBR   COLBORNE Henrietta GKR 26 Results 3 
103. NOR   JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 24 Results 3 
104. NED   UIJEN Elise DFP 21 Results 3 
105. NED   VAN WERSCH Anna LDL 23 Results 3 
106. NED   BAKS Marissa GKR 26 Results 3 
107. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie COF 25 Results 3 
108. FRA   BOULAIS Flavie COF 21 Results 3 
109. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LPW 29 Results 3 
110. ITA   ZANARDI Silvia HPH 24 Results 3 
111. FRA   COSTON Morgane COF 34 Results 3 
112. GBR   KING Eluned LPW 22 Results 3 
113. BEL   POPPE Febe PRO 24 Results 3 
114. NOR   ERIKSEN Malin CHE 27 Results 3 
115. GBR   LISTER Grace HCT 20 Results 3 
116. GBR   TACEY April HPU 24 Results 3 
117. LUX   WENZEL Liv HCT 20 Results 3 
118. NED   UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike GKR 25 Results 3 
119. NED   MOS Anniek GKR 23 Results 3 
120. NED   ARENS Maureen LDL 21 Results 3 
121. GBR   JAMIESON Ella LPW 19 Results 3 
122. BEL   DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey LDL 25 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be