Races Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification (22/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 140 
2. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 23 Results 105 
3. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 88 
4. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 33 Results 72 
5. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 27 Results 66 
6. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 60 
7. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 55 
8. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 50 
9. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 45 
10. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 40 
11. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 35 
12. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 31 
13. USA   FAULKNER Kristen BEX 30 Results 27 
14. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 24 
15. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 21 
16. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 19 
17. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 29 Results 17 
18. GER   GILL Nadine Michaela SWT 31 Results 16 
19. AUS   BROWN Grace FDJ 30 Results 15 
20. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 28 Results 14 
21. SLO   KERN Spela MAT 32 Results 13 
22. SWE   NILSSON Hanna WNT 30 Results 12 
23. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 11 
24. COL   MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia CTA 27 Results 10 
25. USA   EWERS Veronica TIB 28 Results 9 
26. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 8 
27. NED   TON Quinty LIV 24 Results 7 
28. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 6 
29. COL   DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTA 26 Results 5 
30. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 4 
31. NED   PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 25 Results 4 
32. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 22 Results 4 
33. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 23 Results 4 
34. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 27 Results 4 
35. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 32 Results 4 
36. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 4 
37. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 22 Results 4 
38. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 4 
39. GER   HAMMES Kathrin TIB 33 Results 4 
40. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 24 Results 4 
41. NZL   DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 24 Results 4 
42. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia TIB 24 Results 4 
43. FRA   ASENCIO Laura WNT 24 Results 4 
44. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 20 Results 4 
45. DEN   JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV 23 Results 4 
46. NED   BUYSMAN Nina HPW 25 Results 4 
47. SUI   STIASNY Petra CGS 21 Results 4 
48. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 4 
49. SLO   ZIGART Urska BEX 26 Results 4 
50. ESP   TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 22 Results 4 
51. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 26 Results 4 
52. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 4 
53. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 31 Results 4 
54. ESP   CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 20 Results 4 
55. CHI   VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina EIC 27 Results 4 
56. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 32 Results 4 
57. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 24 Results 4 
58. GER   KOCH Franziska DSM 22 Results 4 
59. ITA   VITILLO Matilde BPK 21 Results 4 
60. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 33 Results 4 
61. ESP   LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 24 Results 4 
62. ESP   BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 26 Results 4 
63. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 25 Results 4 
64. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 4 
65. AUS   HOSKING Chloe TFR 32 Results 4 
66. MEX   RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 23 Results 4 
67. SUI   BAUR Caroline CGS 28 Results 4 
68. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 32 Results 4 
69. CHI   SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 21 Results 4 
70. ITA   TOMASI Laura UAD 23 Results 4 
71. COL   COLMENARES COLMENARES Jenny Lorena CTA 31 Results 4 
72. COL   FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 27 Results 4 
73. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 23 Results 4 
74. ESP   RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 23 Results 4 
75. UKR   VARENYK Marina EIC 21 Results 4 
76. COL   MORENO BENITEZ Sara Juliana CTA 19 Results 4 
77. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie UAD 23 Results 4 
78. COL   HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTA 28 Results 4 
79. ESP   MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 30 Results 4 
80. ITA   SAVI Prisca BPK 20 Results 4 
81. JPN   YONAMINE Eri HPW 31 Results 4 
82. ESP   GOMEZ ARGILÉS Iris BDU 36 Results 4 
83. POL   NERLO Aurela MAT 24 Results 4 
84. USA   WILLIAMS Lily HPW 28 Results 4 
85. BLR   LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 20 Results 4 
86. ARG   ROLAND Luciana WCC 27 Results 4 
87. GER   KRÖGER Mieke HPW 29 Results 4 
88. ESP   ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza EIC 27 Results 4 
89. CZE   JANDOVA Veronika WCC 21 Results 4 
90. COL   SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina CTA 32 Results 4 

Chicabike 2022

29/11/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be