Races La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (17/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 30 Results 140 
2. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 28 Results 84 
3. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 73 
4. FRA   MUZIC Evita FST 25 Results 63 
5. RSA   MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS 39 Results 56 
6. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 31 Results 50 
7. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DFP 26 Results 44 
8. NED   VAN EMPEL Fem TVL 22 Results 38 
9. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FST 26 Results 33 
10. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane LKF 34 Results 28 
11. ITA   MARTURANO Greta FED 26 Results 23 
12. CAN   BARIL Olivia MOV 27 Results 20 
13. NOR   GASKJENN Ingvild LAJ 26 Results 18 
14. NOR   AALERUD Katrine UXM 30 Results 16 
15. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 14 
16. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MOV 29 Results 13 
17. NED   MARKUS Riejanne TVL 30 Results 12 
18. NED   KASTELIJN Yara FED 27 Results 11 
19. RUS   IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 21 Results 10 
20. NZL   CHRISTIE Henrietta HPH 22 Results 9 
21. CAN   BOILARD Simone UXM 24 Results 8 
22. ITA   REALINI Gaia LTK 23 Results 7 
23. CAN   EMOND Clara EFC 27 Results 6 
24. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 32 Results 5 
25. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 23 Results 4 
26. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine AGS 28 Results 3 
27. NED   OUDEMAN Maud TVL 21 Results 3 
28. NED   JANSEN Eline VWT 22 Results 3 
29. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 31 Results 3 
30. ITA   SILVESTRI Debora LKF 26 Results 3 
31. SUI   ZANETTI Linda HPH 22 Results 3 
32. CAN   VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC 23 Results 3 
33. AUS   BROWN Grace FST 32 Results 3 
34. NED   GEURTS Mijntje TVL 21 Results 3 
35. GBR   PERKINS Flora FED 21 Results 3 
36. BEL   CLAES Lotte ARK 31 Results 3 
37. NZL   CADZOW Kim EFC 23 Results 3 
38. FRA   BEGO Julie COF 19 Results 3 
39. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 3 
40. SLO   ZIGART Urska LAJ 28 Results 3 
41. FRA   MAHE Océane ARK 22 Results 3 
42. FRA   MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 24 Results 3 
43. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 27 Results 3 
44. GER   LUDWIG Hannah COF 24 Results 3 
45. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena UXM 31 Results 3 
46. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie CGS 31 Results 3 
47. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 35 Results 3 
48. GER   NIEDERMAIER Antonia CSR 21 Results 3 
49. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina FED 28 Results 3 
50. NOR   HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 25 Results 3 
51. NED   REIJNHOUT Rosita TVL 20 Results 3 
52. NED   SCHOENS Quinty VWT 25 Results 3 
53. BEL   VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VWT 25 Results 3 
54. BEL   DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey LDL 25 Results 3 
55. SWE   KAGEVI Stina HPU 19 Results 3 
56. ITA   PIRRONE Elena CGS 25 Results 3 
57. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 3 
58. FRA   RAYER Eglantine DFP 20 Results 3 
59. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla UAD 26 Results 3 
60. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 24 Results 3 
61. NOR   JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 24 Results 3 
62. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 27 Results 3 
63. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie AGS 31 Results 3 
64. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 3 
65. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 25 Results 3 
66. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah AGS 24 Results 3 
67. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie AUB 28 Results 3 
68. ESP   OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 26 Results 3 
69. GBR   COUZENS Millie FED 21 Results 3 
70. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 3 
71. FRA   FAHY Camille AUB 21 Results 3 
72. FRA   WIEL Jade FST 24 Results 3 
73. NED   VAN AGT Eva TVL 27 Results 3 
74. ITA   RAGUSA Katia HPH 27 Results 3 
75. USA   EWERS Veronica EFC 30 Results 3 
76. DEN   GREVE Alberte LDL 19 Results 3 
77. SUI   HARTMANN Elena CGS 34 Results 3 
78. CYP   CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 32 Results 3 
79. BRA   MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. BPK 24 Results 3 
80. NOR   DALE Stine HPU 26 Results 3 
81. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 3 
82. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 31 Results 3 
83. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara EFC 29 Results 3 
84. ITA   ORO Angela BPK 22 Results 3 
85. AUS   STANNARD Elizabeth EFC 27 Results 3 
86. FRA   LE MOUEL Célia AUB 24 Results 3 
87. USA   EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth HPH 31 Results 3 
88. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola COF 27 Results 3 
89. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPH 25 Results 3 
90. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 28 Results 3 
91. NED   GERRITSE Femke SDW 23 Results 3 
92. ITA   MASETTI Gaia AGS 23 Results 3 
93. ITA   TOMASI Laura LKF 25 Results 3 
94. NZL   DRUMMOND Michaela ARK 26 Results 3 
95. ITA   CASAGRANDA Andrea BPK 20 Results 3 
96. GER   CZAPLA Justyna CSR 20 Results 3 
97. SVK   JENCUSOVA Nora BPK 22 Results 3 
98. AUS   WATTS Emily CHE 24 Results 3 
99. ESP   ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 22 Results 3 
100. NED   KNIJNENBURG Anne VWT 22 Results 3 
101. AUS   DE FRANCESCO Danielle ARK 32 Results 3 
102. AUS   MANLY Alexandra LAJ 28 Results 3 
103. GBR   NELSON Josie DFP 22 Results 3 
104. BEL   BOELS Dina LDL 19 Results 3 
105. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike AGS 26 Results 3 
106. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Elynor LTK 23 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be