Races La Course by Le Tour de France (Brest - Landerneau (26/06)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 22 Results 140 
2. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 23 Results 84 
3. NED   VOS Marianne JVW 31 Results 73 
4. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 28 Results 63 
5. AUS   BROWN Grace BEX 26 Results 56 
6. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 50 
7. ITA   PALADIN Soraya LIV 25 Results 44 
8. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 20 Results 38 
9. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 30 Results 33 
10. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 21 Results 28 
11. USA   THOMAS Leah MOV 29 Results 23 
12. USA   RIVERA Coryn DSM 26 Results 20 
13. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 20 Results 18 
14. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 18 Results 16 
15. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 20 Results 14 
16. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 34 Results 13 
17. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 20 Results 12 
18. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 20 Results 11 
19. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 25 Results 10 
20. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 31 Results 9 
21. USA   FAULKNER Kristen TIB 27 Results 8 
22. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 24 Results 7 
23. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 31 Results 6 
24. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 25 Results 5 
25. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara RLW 23 Results 4 
26. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 18 Results 3 
27. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 3 
28. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 29 Results 3 
29. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 25 Results 3 
30. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 19 Results 3 
31. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 24 Results 3 
32. MEX   GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MNX 27 Results 3 
33. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 3 
34. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 27 Results 3 
35. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 3 
36. NED   MARKUS Riejanne JVW 24 Results 3 
37. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 25 Results 3 
38. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 21 Results 3 
39. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 3 
40. AUS   ROY Sarah BEX 32 Results 3 
41. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 3 
42. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 24 Results 3 
43. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 29 Results 3 
44. FRA   JOUNIER Lucie ARK 20 Results 3 
45. POL   LACH Marta WNT 21 Results 3 
46. ITA   RAGUSA Katia MNX 21 Results 3 
47. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 3 
48. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 22 Results 3 
49. NED   PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 21 Results 3 
50. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 24 Results 3 
51. GER   HAMMES Kathrin WNT 29 Results 3 
52. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 24 Results 3 
53. FRA   FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 17 Results 3 
54. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 17 Results 3 
55. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 29 Results 3 
56. NED   COLJE Maaike MAT 0 Results 3 
57. GBR   TOWERS Alice DRP 17 Results 3 
58. ITA   SILVESTRI Debora TOP 20 Results 3 
59. MEX   RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MNX 19 Results 3 
60. SLO   KERN Spela MAT 28 Results 3 
61. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 27 Results 3 
62. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer CSR 24 Results 3 
63. USA   HONSINGER Clara TIB 22 Results 3 
64. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 19 Results 3 
65. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 19 Results 3 
66. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 31 Results 3 
67. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 21 Results 3 
68. NED   BUYSMAN Nina PHV 21 Results 3 
69. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 25 Results 3 
70. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 23 Results 3 
71. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 30 Results 3 
72. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara RLW 22 Results 3 
73. CAN   FORTIN Emilie BDU 0 Results 3 
74. GBR   CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 26 Results 3 
75. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 28 Results 3 
76. FRA   ALLIN Pauline ARK 23 Results 3 
77. CAN   BARIL Olivia MAT 21 Results 3 
78. USA   FRANZ Heidi RLW 23 Results 3 
79. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 29 Results 3 
80. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 3 
81. ITA   TOMASI Laura ALE 19 Results 3 
82. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 3 
83. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 3 
84. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane SDW 27 Results 3 
85. FRA   KERBAOL Cédrine ARK 17 Results 3 
86. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 17 Results 3 
87. NED   VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 17 Results 3 
88. FRA   SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 19 Results 3 
89. NED   LIMPENS Pien PHV 0 Results 3 
90. FRA   ABGRALL Noémie SRC 19 Results 3 
91. ESP   BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 22 Results 3 
92. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24 Results 3 
93. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola SDW 21 Results 3 
94. ITA   MARTURANO Greta TOP 20 Results 3 
95. FRA   RICHIOUD Greta ARK 22 Results 3 
96. ITA   VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP 18 Results 3 
97. SUI   RUEGG Noemi SRC 20 Results 3 
98. GBR   CHRISTMAS Danielle DRP 31 Results 3 
99. FRA   ASENCIO Laura WNT 20 Results 3 
100. ITA   SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX 22 Results 3 
101. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 20 Results 3 
102. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 20 Results 3 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be