Races RideLondon Classique, General Classification (29/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   WIEBES Lorena DSM 23 Results 140 
2. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa TFR 24 Results 105 
3. DEN   JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV 23 Results 88 
4. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 27 Results 72 
5. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 23 Results 66 
6. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 35 Results 60 
7. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 55 
8. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 21 Results 50 
9. BEL   VANDENBULCKE Jesse DRP 26 Results 45 
10. CAN   BOILARD Simone AUB 22 Results 40 
11. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia TIB 24 Results 35 
12. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 31 
13. ITA   BARBIERI Rachele LIV 25 Results 27 
14. USA   RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn JVW 30 Results 24 
15. IRL   SHARPE Alice RUP 28 Results 21 
16. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 19 
17. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 29 Results 17 
18. NED   TON Quinty LIV 24 Results 16 
19. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 15 
20. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 33 Results 14 
21. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 24 Results 13 
22. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 12 
23. GBR   NELSON Josie HPU 20 Results 11 
24. FRA   GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 24 Results 10 
25. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 20 Results 9 
26. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 20 Results 8 
27. NED   RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 20 Results 7 
28. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 6 
29. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 22 Results 5 
30. POL   KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 23 Results 4 
31. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 35 Results 4 
32. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 33 Results 4 
33. FRA   DEMAY Coralie AUB 30 Results 4 
34. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 24 Results 4 
35. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 23 Results 4 
36. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 4 
37. BEL   BOSSUYT Shari CSR 22 Results 4 
38. NED   KOOL Charlotte DSM 23 Results 4 
39. NOR   OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 25 Results 4 
40. ITA   MASETTI Gaia NXG 21 Results 4 
41. NZL   WOLLASTON Ally NXG 21 Results 4 
42. AUS   HOSKING Chloe TFR 32 Results 4 
43. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 33 Results 4 
44. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 24 Results 4 
45. AUS   ROY Sarah CSR 36 Results 4 
46. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 4 
47. SUI   RUEGG Noemi JVW 21 Results 4 
48. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 28 Results 4 
49. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 30 Results 4 
50. FRA   FONSECA Barbara AUB 32 Results 4 
51. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 22 Results 4 
52. NOR   LUTRO Amalie UXT 22 Results 4 
53. SUI   ZANETTI Linda UAD 20 Results 4 
54. AUS   HANSON Lauretta TFR 28 Results 4 
55. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 27 Results 4 
56. GER   KLEIN Lisa CSR 26 Results 4 
57. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 26 Results 4 
58. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 24 Results 4 
59. NED   UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 22 Results 4 
60. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 34 Results 4 
61. FIN   GRÖNDAHL Antonia RUP 27 Results 4 
62. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 27 Results 4 
63. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 32 Results 4 
64. FIN   AHTOSALO Anniina UXT 19 Results 4 
65. FRA   COPPONI Clara FDJ 23 Results 4 
66. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 32 Results 4 
67. GER   KOCH Franziska DSM 22 Results 4 
68. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 28 Results 4 
69. GBR   ROBERTS Jessica HPU 23 Results 4 
70. USA   JASTRAB Megan DSM 20 Results 4 
71. BEL   VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 28 Results 4 
72. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer TIB 28 Results 4 
73. NED   VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 21 Results 4 
74. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Elynor TFR 21 Results 4 
75. NED   VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 26 Results 4 
76. NED   DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 23 Results 4 
77. SUI   BURI Fabienne ASC 23 Results 4 
78. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 27 Results 4 
79. FRA   CLAUZEL Perrine AUB 28 Results 4 
80. FRA   POMPANON Margot AUB 25 Results 4 
81. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 20 Results 4 
82. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie UAD 23 Results 4 
83. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 26 Results 4 
84. GBR   MEAKIN Emily AWO 34 Results 4 
85. NED   VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 23 Results 4 
86. USA   EWERS Veronica TIB 28 Results 4 
87. GER   EBERLE Lana WNT 19 Results 4 
88. GBR   TACEY April DRP 22 Results 4 
89. ITA   FIDANZA Martina WNT 23 Results 4 
90. HUN   SZABO Zsófia ASC 25 Results 4 
91. AUS   WHITEHOUSE Georgia RUP 31 Results 4 
92. NOR   TVEIT Nora HPU 20 Results 4 
93. NOR   FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 22 Results 4 
94. GER   ERATH Tanja TIB 33 Results 4 

Chicabike 2022

1/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be