Races La Vuelta Espana Femenina, General Classification (5/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 28 Results 140 
2. NED   MARKUS Riejanne TVL 30 Results 105 
3. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 88 
4. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DFP 26 Results 72 
5. FRA   MUZIC Evita FST 25 Results 66 
6. GER   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 24 Results 60 
7. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 24 Results 55 
8. NED   KASTELIJN Yara FED 27 Results 50 
9. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 31 Results 45 
10. NZL   CADZOW Kim EFC 23 Results 40 
11. GER   NIEDERMAIER Antonia CSR 21 Results 35 
12. USA   FAULKNER Kristen EFC 32 Results 31 
13. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 33 Results 27 
14. NOR   GASKJENN Ingvild LAJ 26 Results 24 
15. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 32 Results 21 
16. NED   DE JONG Thalita LDL 31 Results 19 
17. AUS   BROWN Grace FST 32 Results 17 
18. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 16 
19. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah AGS 24 Results 15 
20. ESP   GARCIA CAĐELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 40 Results 14 
21. NED   SMULDERS Silke LAJ 23 Results 13 
22. ITA   MARTURANO Greta FED 26 Results 12 
23. RUS   IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 21 Results 11 
24. NED   VOS Marianne TVL 37 Results 10 
25. GER   SCHWEIKART Aileen LKF 28 Results 9 
26. ITA   TRINCA COLONEL Monica BPK 25 Results 8 
27. NED   JANSEN Eline VWT 22 Results 7 
28. NZL   CHRISTIE Henrietta HPH 22 Results 6 
29. CAN   VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC 23 Results 5 
30. CAN   BARIL Olivia MOV 27 Results 4 
31. GER   LIPPERT Liane MOV 26 Results 4 
32. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 23 Results 4 
33. NED   DIJKSTRA Anneke VWT 27 Results 4 
34. NED   VINKE Nienke DFP 20 Results 4 
35. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 31 Results 4 
36. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 26 Results 4 
37. NED   SCHOENS Quinty VWT 25 Results 4 
38. NED   VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie TVL 28 Results 4 
39. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara EFC 29 Results 4 
40. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 24 Results 4 
41. ESP   BENITO PELLICER Mireia AGS 28 Results 4 
42. POL   PEREKITKO Karolina WIN 26 Results 4 
43. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 33 Results 4 
44. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 4 
45. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 4 
46. USA   EWERS Veronica EFC 30 Results 4 
47. NOR   HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 25 Results 4 
48. NED   OUDEMAN Maud TVL 21 Results 4 
49. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla UAD 26 Results 4 
50. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 27 Results 4 
51. SUI   STIASNY Petra FED 23 Results 4 
52. BEL   DEMEY ValÚrie VWT 30 Results 4 
53. FRA   ALLIONE Marine WIN 23 Results 4 
54. USA   WILLIAMS Lily HPH 30 Results 4 
55. ITA   VIGILIA Alessia FST 25 Results 4 
56. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 32 Results 4 
57. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 23 Results 4 
58. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK 36 Results 4 
59. NED   ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn TVL 34 Results 4 
60. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 35 Results 4 
61. GBR   PERKINS Flora FED 21 Results 4 
62. GER   KASPER Romy HPH 36 Results 4 
63. CAN   JACKSON Alison EFC 36 Results 4 
64. ITA   TOMASI Laura LKF 25 Results 4 
65. GBR   SMITH Abi DFP 22 Results 4 
66. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 30 Results 4 
67. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MOV 29 Results 4 
68. UKR   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia HPH 26 Results 4 
69. ITA   VETTORELLO Giorgia CGS 24 Results 4 
70. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse AGS 22 Results 4 
71. FRA   ABGRALL NoÚmie WIN 25 Results 4 
72. NED   RIJNBEEK Maud AGS 22 Results 4 
73. FRA   DEMAY Coralie FST 32 Results 4 
74. POR   CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa EIC 22 Results 4 
75. AUT   SCHREMPF Carina FED 30 Results 4 
76. SWE   KAGEVI Stina HPU 19 Results 4 
77. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 28 Results 4 
78. ESP   GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana EIC 24 Results 4 
79. NOR   DALE Stine HPU 26 Results 4 
80. FIN   AINTILA Wilma LDL 20 Results 4 
81. AUS   BAKER Georgia LAJ 30 Results 4 
82. NOR   LIND Magdalene HPU 22 Results 4 
83. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel LAJ 27 Results 4 
84. NED   MOLENAAR Laura VWT 22 Results 4 
85. AUS   LOUW Anya AGS 24 Results 4 
86. NED   VAN DER DUIN Maike CSR 23 Results 4 
87. ITA   CASAGRANDA Andrea BPK 20 Results 4 
88. ITA   TONETTI Cristina LKF 22 Results 4 
89. BRA   MAGALH├ES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. BPK 24 Results 4 
90. SVK   JENCUSOVA Nora BPK 22 Results 4 
91. NED   KOOL Charlotte DFP 25 Results 4 
92. ITA   BARBIERI Rachele DFP 27 Results 4 
93. GBR   B─CKSTEDT Zoe CSR 20 Results 4 
94. CYP   CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 32 Results 4 
95. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara SDW 34 Results 4 
96. CAN   COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS 25 Results 4 
97. BEL   DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey LDL 25 Results 4 
98. ITA   ZANARDI Silvia HPH 24 Results 4 
99. BEL   GIELKENS EsmÚe LDL 23 Results 4 
100. NED   HENGEVELD Daniek DFP 22 Results 4 
101. BEL   BASTIAENSSEN Fauve LDL 27 Results 4 
102. NED   ARENS Maureen LDL 21 Results 4 
103. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Eline HPU 23 Results 4 
104. GBR   B─CKSTEDT Elynor LTK 23 Results 4 
105. ITA   BASILICO Valentina EIC 21 Results 4 
106. FRA   VALENTIN Constance WIN 26 Results 4 
107. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes LKF 30 Results 4 
108. AUT   KIESENHOFER Anna CGS 33 Results 4 
109. AUS   HOWE Georgie LAJ 30 Results 4 
110. ITA   ORO Angela BPK 22 Results 4 
111. POL   NERLO Aurela WIN 26 Results 4 
112. CHN   TANG Xin WIN 23 Results 4 
113. BEL   DOCX Mieke LDL 28 Results 4 
114. ESP   ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 22 Results 4 
115. ITA   POZZOBON Beatrice BPK 23 Results 4 
116. ESP   SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia EIC 21 Results 4 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be