Races Olympic Games (Tokyo) R.R. (25/07)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. AUT   KIESENHOFER Anna ??? 27 Results 200 
2. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 36 Results 120 
3. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 105 
4. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte LIV 23 Results 90 
5. NED   VOS Marianne JVW 31 Results 81 
6. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 72 
7. USA   RIVERA Coryn DSM 26 Results 64 
8. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 20 Results 56 
9. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 39 Results 48 
10. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 23 Results 40 
11. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 30 Results 32 
12. ESP   GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 34 Results 28 
13. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 33 Results 24 
14. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 20 
15. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 28 Results 18 
16. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 30 Results 16 
17. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 14 
18. POL   LACH Marta WNT 21 Results 13 
19. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 29 Results 12 
20. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 31 Results 11 
21. JPN   YONAMINE Eri TIB 27 Results 10 
22. COL   PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 9 
23. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 20 Results 8 
24. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer CSR 24 Results 7 
25. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 22 Results 6 
26. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 5 
27. POL   PLICHTA Anna LSL 26 Results 5 
28. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 5 
29. USA   THOMAS Leah MOV 29 Results 5 
30. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 20 Results 5 
31. USA   DYGERT Chloe CSR 21 Results 5 
32. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 30 Results 5 
33. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 20 Results 5 
34. CUB   SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis MNX 26 Results 5 
35. LTU   LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 30 Results 5 
36. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 28 Results 5 
37. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 24 Results 5 
38. KOR   NA Ah Reum ??? 28 Results 5 
39. RUS   DRONOVA Tamara CGS 27 Results 5 
40. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah TIB 18 Results 5 
41. GER   LUDWIG Hannah CSR 18 Results 5 
42. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 25 Results 5 
43. JPN   KANEKO Hiromi ??? 38 Results 5 
44. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 31 Results 5 
45. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 5 
46. SUI   REUSSER Marlen ALE 27 Results 5 
47. AUS   BROWN Grace BEX 26 Results 5 
48. ITA   PALADIN Soraya LIV 25 Results 5 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be