Races Tour de Suisse, General Classification (21/06)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 120 
2. USA   FAULKNER Kristen BEX 30 Results 90 
3. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 72 
4. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 62 
5. SUI   NEFF Jolanda ??? 29 Results 56 
6. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 50 
7. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara COF 27 Results 46 
8. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 30 Results 42 
9. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 38 
10. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 34 
11. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 20 Results 30 
12. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 26 
13. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 22 
14. SUI   KELLER Alessandra ??? 26 Results 19 
15. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 29 Results 16 
16. FRA   SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 20 Results 15 
17. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 14 
18. SUI   HÄBERLIN Steffi ??? 25 Results 13 
19. NOR   GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 24 Results 12 
20. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 23 Results 11 
21. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 28 Results 10 
22. SUI   FREI Sina SDW 25 Results 9 
23. NED   TON Quinty LIV 24 Results 8 
24. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 27 Results 7 
25. SUI   FUCHS Lea WHD 31 Results 6 
26. NED   SOET Aafke JVW 25 Results 5 
27. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 32 Results 5 
28. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa TFR 24 Results 4 
29. SUI   STIASNY Petra CGS 21 Results 4 
30. SLO   ZIGART Urska BEX 26 Results 3 
31. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 3 
32. RUS   IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 19 Results 3 
33. SUI   INDERGAND Linda ??? 29 Results 3 
34. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 3 
35. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 21 Results 3 
36. AUS   ROY Sarah CSR 36 Results 3 
37. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 28 Results 3 
38. SUI   RUEGG Noemi JVW 21 Results 3 
39. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie SRC 29 Results 3 
40. FRA   CURINIER Léa DSM 21 Results 3 
41. GER   RIEDMANN Linda JVW 19 Results 3 
42. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 22 Results 3 
43. ITA   BARALE Francesca DSM 19 Results 3 
44. FRA   ALLIONE Marine SRC 21 Results 3 
45. CAN   TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 24 Results 3 
46. AUS   BAKER Georgia BEX 28 Results 3 
47. FRA   ABGRALL Noémie SRC 23 Results 3 
48. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 28 Results 3 
49. FRA   BERTEAU Victoire COF 22 Results 3 
50. SUI   BAUR Caroline CGS 28 Results 3 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be