Races Deakin University Elite Women’s Road Race (27/01)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   REIJNHOUT Rosita TVL 20 Results 140 
2. POL   WLODARCZYK Dominika UAD 23 Results 84 
3. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FST 29 Results 73 
4. USA   EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth HPH 31 Results 63 
5. AUS   BROWN Grace FST 32 Results 56 
6. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 50 
7. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie AUB 28 Results 44 
8. AUS   ROY Sarah COF 38 Results 38 
9. MRI   LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 28 Results 33 
10. GBR   TOWERS Alice CSR 22 Results 28 
11. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah AGS 24 Results 23 
12. NZL   WYLLIE Ella LAJ 22 Results 20 
13. FRA   BUNEL Marion AUB 20 Results 18 
14. ITA   CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 20 Results 16 
15. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 22 Results 14 
16. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 13 
17. AUS   PATE Amber LAJ 29 Results 12 
18. ITA   SANGUINETI Ilaria LTK 30 Results 11 
19. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina FST 27 Results 10 
20. UZB   KUSKOVA Yanina TCW 23 Results 9 
21. FRA   MUZIC Evita FST 25 Results 8 
22. NED   VINKE Nienke DFP 20 Results 7 
23. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 33 Results 6 
24. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke TVL 23 Results 5 
25. POL   RYSZ Kaja LPW 25 Results 4 
26. AUS   MANLY Alexandra LAJ 28 Results 3 
27. GBR   RICHARDSON Kate LPW 22 Results 3 
28. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 36 Results 3 
29. AUS   SIMPSON Ella ARA 22 Results 3 
30. AUS   LOUW Anya AGS 24 Results 3 
31. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LPW 29 Results 3 
32. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga TCW 44 Results 3 
33. FRA   MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 24 Results 3 
34. FRA   GRANGIER India HPU 24 Results 3 
35. AUS   RAYNOLDS Matilda TBL 37 Results 3 
36. AUS   WATTS Emily CHE 24 Results 3 
37. NED   OUDEMAN Maud TVL 21 Results 3 
38. AUS   EDWARDS Sophie ARA 24 Results 3 
39. ITA   RAGUSA Katia HPH 27 Results 3 
40. AUS   APPLETON Talia TBL 19 Results 3 
41. SWE   KAGEVI Stina HPU 19 Results 3 
42. USA   FRANZ Heidi LPW 29 Results 3 
43. AUS   FULLER Haylee TBL 21 Results 3 
44. AUS   ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby LAJ 26 Results 3 
45. UZB   KAKHKHOROVA Madina TCW 22 Results 3 
46. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Elynor LTK 23 Results 3 
47. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane AUB 33 Results 3 
48. GER   KOCH Franziska DFP 24 Results 3 
49. AUS   NICHOLSON Katelyn TBL 24 Results 3 
50. GBR   SMITH Abi DFP 22 Results 3 
51. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 23 Results 3 
52. AUS   MARR Sophie ARA 20 Results 3 
53. FRA   ROUSSEL Elyne AUB 19 Results 3 
54. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista HPH 35 Results 3 
55. AUS   HOWE Georgie LAJ 30 Results 3 
56. NOR   BYE Camilla Ranes HPU 20 Results 3 
57. FRA   AVOINE Alison AUB 24 Results 3 
58. GBR   MORRICE Alex CSR 24 Results 3 
59. NOR   DALE Stine HPU 26 Results 3 
60. UZB   MISYURINA Margarita TCW 21 Results 3 
61. SWE   SODERQVIST Karin LPW 21 Results 3 
62. USA   WILLIAMS Lily HPH 30 Results 3 
63. NZL   WOLLASTON Ally AGS 23 Results 3 
64. ITA   MASETTI Gaia AGS 23 Results 3 
65. NED   GEURTS Mijntje TVL 21 Results 3 
66. CZE   BURLOVA Kristyna LPW 22 Results 3 
67. AUS   WILL Keira ARA 19 Results 3 
68. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla UAD 26 Results 3 
69. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie AGS 31 Results 3 
70. AUS   BAKER Georgia LAJ 30 Results 3 
71. NZL   CHRISTIE Henrietta HPH 22 Results 3 
72. FRA   CORDON RAGOT Audrey HPH 35 Results 3 
73. NED   VEENHOVEN Nienke TVL 20 Results 3 
74. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 35 Results 3 
75. GER   RIEDMANN Linda TVL 21 Results 3 
76. UZB   KARIMOVA Sofiya TCW 20 Results 3 
77. UZB   KOZIEVA Nafosat TCW 26 Results 3 
78. AUS   RICARDO Gina TBL 30 Results 3 
79. AUS   ANDERSON Alli ARA 21 Results 3 
80. AUS   FITYUS Lucie ARA 24 Results 3 
81. FRA   VERHULST WILD Gladys FST 27 Results 3 
82. FRA   DEMAY Coralie FST 32 Results 3 
83. UAE   AL SAYEGH Safia UAD 23 Results 3 
84. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia UAD 25 Results 3 
85. AUS   POLLOCK Lillee TBL 21 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

25/07/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be